,
Message sent from:

Governors' Terms of Office

Appointed by Name Start of Term of office End Date
Governing Body Claire Ashley 12/12/2022 11/12/2026
Governing Body  Ellie Bennett 09/05/2023 08/05/2027
Governing Body Roz Buchan 08/02/2023 07/02/2027
Governing Body Rebecca Elton 23/11/2021 22/11/2025
Ex Officio Giovanni Franceschi 01/09/2012  ex officio
Local Authority Gareth Hughes 17/05/2022 16/05/2026
Governing Body Caroline Mann 01/09/2023 31/08/2027
Parents Eva Myers 12/12/2022 11/12/2026
Governing Body Gavin Nettleton 1/09/2023 31/08/2027
Governing Body Daisy Parkes 01/09/2023 31/08/2007
Governing Body Richard Rudd 01/09/2022 31/08/2026
Staff Elly Savage 24/11/2020 23/11/2024

 

Past Governors

Last 12 months

     
Appointed By Name Start of Term of office End Date
Governing Body Christian Tiplady 24/11/2020 31/01/2024
Governing Body Ellie Bennett 09/05/2023 08/01/2024
Governing Body Al Mackintosh 07/02/2021 31/08/2023
Governing Body Claire Ashenden 12/12/2022 13/07/2023
X
Hit enter to search